ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16716001

nr 1671 6001

ETCHING

Henrik Krogh, "Älgar". Signed, numbered 1/20. Image dimensions: 32x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x37 cm,

Henrik Krogh, "Älgar". Signerad, numrerad 1/20. Bildmått: 32x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x37 cm

Yes

SEK 250

Monday January 6 2025
at 20:46:35